|
Our Media/Results from Golden West Cross Country Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2015 Results - Golden West Cross Country InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCAL.com on Sep 28th 2015, 8:34am
Website:Click here Golden West High School/Lung HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Golden West XC Invitational - 10/2/2015
GW XC Invitational
Cutler Park
Event 1 Boys 3 Mile Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ortiz, Gabriel 11 McFarland 17:36.60 1
2 Cabera, Juan 11 McFarland 17:51.61 2
3 Gutierrez, Gonzalo 10 Avenal 17:58.60 3
4 Morales, Daniel 11 McFarland 18:12.17 4
5 Funderburk, Cameron 12 Clovis East 18:12.59 5
6 Andrews, Aaron 11 Clovis East 18:13.21 6
7 Diaz, Eli 11 Clovis East 18:14.06 7
8 Sanchez, Alexis 10 Avenal 18:31.29 8
9 Rodriguez, Sergio 11 Reedley 18:40.02
10 Reynoza, Rodrigo 11 Avenal 18:40.54 9
11 Lopez, Isaiah 11 Clovis East 18:42.84 10
12 Perez, Albert 11 Reedley 18:45.55
13 Bloemhof, Chrstian 11 Shafter 18:46.06 11
14 Velasco, Fernando 11 Golden West 18:47.87 12
15 Ramirez, Sergio 12 Shafter 18:53.42 13
16 Mendez, Emanuel 11 Lindsay 18:53.98
17 Fisher, Dominic 12 Clovis West 18:54.53 14
18 Nazaroff, Adrian 11 Shafter 18:55.10 15
19 Alcorn, Kevin 12 Clovis West 18:59.36 16
20 De Dios, Pablo 11 Avenal 19:00.65 17
21 Pappace, Michael 11 Clovis West 19:02.22 18
22 Ellis, Zach 11 Clovis 19:03.72
23 Caldera, Bryan 12 Shafter 19:17.24 19
24 Arroyo, Aaron 11 Yosemite 19:18.78 20
25 Negrete, Able 11 Mt. Whitney 19:19.26 21
26 Ramirez, Edgar 11 Shafter 19:29.67 22
27 Leija, Alex 12 Clovis West 19:33.25 23
28 Villegas, Pedro 12 Shafter 19:36.49 24
29 Aguirre-tello, Alvaro 11 Clovis West 19:39.03 25
30 boy, 1 Tranquillity 19:43.66 26
31 Pires, River 12 Redwood -ce 19:51.03
32 Villarreal, Axel 9 Avenal 19:53.86 27
33 Warmerdam, Russell 12 Yosemite 19:56.13 28
34 Lazar, Thomas 11 Yosemite 19:58.59 29
35 Savage, Stoney 11 Mt. Whitney 20:07.23 30
36 Fernandez, Mario 11 Roosevelt -ce 20:10.98 31
37 Patel, Raj 11 Avenal 20:13.24 32
38 Ramirez, Edgar 11 Avenal 20:15.81 33
39 Marquez, Miguel 12 Mt. Whitney 20:16.56 34
40 Matthews, Erick 11 Clovis East 20:19.02 35
41 Esposito, Paul 12 Yosemite 20:19.83 36
42 Quintana, Bryan 10 McFarland 20:21.31 37
43 Maldonado, Tristan 9 Shafter 20:21.90 38
44 Luis, Flores 12 Wonderful C p A 20:28.12 39
45 Silva, Jose 12 Shafter 20:28.85
46 Ramos, Rodrigo 12 Mt. Whitney 20:30.01 40
47 Tennesen, Jeremy 12 Chowchilla 20:30.44
48 Moreno, Emmanuel 10 McFarland 20:36.73 41
49 Flores, Alejandro 11 McFarland 20:39.48 42
50 Vanbalinghem, Michael 12 Yosemite 20:41.79 43
51 Garcia, Joel 10 Monache 20:43.67
52 Wood, Travis 12 Yosemite 20:45.68 44
53 Weldon, Ethan 12 Clovis West 20:46.03 45
54 Lauri, Ryan 11 Clovis West 20:50.72 46
55 Wood, Trevor 12 Yosemite 20:59.50 47
56 Weldon, Tanner 10 Monache 21:04.57
57 Mora, Miguel 12 Shafter 21:06.21
58 Soto, Jacob 11 Clovis West 21:10.29
59 Wallace, Tyler 12 Yosemite 21:12.03
60 Velasquez, Manuel 10 Monache 21:17.82
61 Evangelinos, Colby 12 Clovis West 21:19.51
62 Zamorano, Carlos 9 Shafter 21:25.05
63 Sanchez, Nicholas 9 Fowler 21:29.00 48
64 Casillas, Ivan 12 Ridgeview 21:32.57 49
65 Rodriguez, Ethan 12 Fowler 21:32.94 50
66 Story, Chandler 11 Golden West 21:33.90 51
67 Valle, Christopher 11 Fowler 21:36.44 52
68 Moreno, Alex 10 Mt. Whitney 21:38.91 53
69 Espinoza, Daniel 9 Ridgeview 21:39.47 54
70 Vallejo, Osvaldo 11 Fowler 21:43.61 55
71 Gomez, Isiah 10 Fowler 21:45.67 56
72 Pleshe, Cole 12 Clovis West 21:46.01
73 Conner, Matthew 10 Summit Charter Acad 21:48.53 57
74 Haug, Justus 11 Mt. Whitney 21:49.57 58
75 Baustia, Enrique 12 Summit Charter Acad 21:54.00 59
76 Haas, Dalin 11 Yosemite 21:55.96
77 Bethal, Dalton 11 Summit Charter Acad 22:05.68 60
78 Torres, Danny 10 Granite Hills -ce 22:14.80
79 Castro, Francisco 11 Tranquillity 22:16.03 61
80 Herrera, Leonel 12 McFarland 22:16.40 62
81 Phajit, Jonathan 11 Golden West 22:16.85 63
82 Torres, Christian 11 Chowchilla 22:20.79
83 Custodio, Nicco 11 Mt. Whitney 22:23.50 64
84 Lobos, Andrew 9 Ridgeview 22:25.62 65
85 Vengas, Oscar 11 Roosevelt -ce 22:27.27 66
86 Vargas, Luis 11 Fowler 22:38.43 67
87 Gonzalez, Anthony 11 Roosevelt -ce 22:38.83 68
88 Carranza, Mike 10 Shafter 22:39.25
89 Beard, Ryan 12 Roosevelt -ce 22:39.69 69
90 Gonzalez, Luis 11 Avenal 22:44.37
91 Garcia, Camilo 12 Ridgeview 22:45.27 70
92 Alesian, Michael 11 Clovis West 22:48.09
93 Andres, Marvel 10 Orosi 22:51.08 71
94 Lawrence, Quentin 11 Yosemite 22:54.35
95 Hernandez, Omar 10 Orosi 22:59.48 72
96 Kraft, Jt 11 Clovis West 23:04.39
97 Ledesma, Johnathan 9 Wonderful C p A 23:05.91 73
98 Fernandez, Christian 9 Wonderful C p A 23:11.41 74
99 De La O, Eduardo 11 Tranquillity 23:14.66 75
100 Tallerico, Reid 12 Summit Charter Acad 23:17.44 76
101 Medina, Ramiro 10 Tranquillity 23:20.47 77
102 Velaaquez, Robert 12 Chowchilla 23:22.58
103 Jimenz, Noe 12 Reedley 23:28.11
104 Pulido, Joey 12 Clovis West 23:33.93
105 Oliveros, Aurelio 9 Wonderful C p A 23:38.23 78
106 Rojas Rodriguez, Fernand 11 Ridgeview 23:49.49 79
107 Banuelos, Chris 9 Ridgeview 23:58.99 80
108 Amaya, Joshua 11 Fowler 23:59.35 81
109 Ramales, Jose 10 Orosi 23:59.80 82
110 Soriano, Nathan 10 Mt. Whitney 24:00.27
111 Drummond, Branden 11 Golden West 24:01.18 83
112 Florez, Ernesto 12 Clovis 24:01.72
113 Rocha, David 9 McFarland 24:04.16
114 Giannetto, Lucas 10 Summit Charter Acad 24:11.72 84
115 Espinosa, Angel 9 Orosi 24:15.31 85
116 Saldivar, Mikhale 11 Roosevelt -ce 24:20.27 86
117 Gonzalez, Jacob 11 Golden West 24:21.41 87
118 Ayala, David 11 Strathmore 24:23.82
119 Black, Naryan 12 Yosemite 24:24.29
120 Hernandez, David 9 Orosi 24:25.53 88
121 Torres, Josue 9 Shafter 24:32.28
122 Garcia, Jacob 11 Chowchilla 24:43.33
123 Calata, Gerardo 11 Avenal 24:48.96
124 Moreno, Donaldo 12 Fowler 24:50.00
125 Jimenez, Jaime 12 Hoover -ce 25:01.30
126 Brian, Appleton 11 Granite Hills -ce 25:07.71
127 Rosas, Agustin 12 Coalinga 25:11.06
128 Santiago, Abraham 9 Farmersville 25:22.10
129 Olmos, Jacob 10 Strathmore 25:22.44
130 Morales, Francisco 9 Ridgeview 25:38.01 89
131 Valdez, Max 12 Summit Charter Acad 25:59.04 90
132 Murrieta-lopez, Isaiah 12 Fowler 26:05.55
133 Giron, Gilberto 9 Orosi 26:11.73 91
134 Cassidy, Logan 12 Summit Charter Acad 26:18.84 92
135 Moreno, Ulises 11 Roosevelt -ce 26:23.70 93
136 Ledesma, Mario 11 Avenal 26:35.88
137 Herndon, Zachary 10 Mt. Whitney 26:40.13
138 Alcantar, Jesse 9 Wonderful C p A 26:42.20 94
139 Cervantes, Jose 12 Shafter 27:00.03
140 boy, 2 Hanford 27:02.17
141 Griffin, Nathan 11 Yosemite 27:22.10
142 Rios, Randy 10 Summit Charter Acad 27:31.37
143 Garcia, Elian 9 Farmersville 27:35.34
144 West, Daniel 11 Summit Charter Acad 28:24.57
145 Gomez, Naz 11 Granite Hills -ce 28:29.21
146 Mena, Asher 12 Hoover -ce 29:17.12
147 Ortega, Steven 10 Porterville 29:50.31
148 Zamora, Josue 11 Hanford 29:58.87
149 boy, 3 Tranquillity 31:19.03 95
150 Cerda, Silverio 10 Ridgeview 31:30.29
151 Banuelos, Izaac 10 Porterville 31:52.39
152 Sauceda, Fabian 10 Coalinga 32:56.98
153 Beltran, David 10 Summit Charter Acad 35:09.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Clovis East 63 5 6 7 10 35
Total Time: 1:33:41.72
Average: 18:44.35
2 Avenal 64 3 8 9 17 27 32 33
Total Time: 1:34:04.94
Average: 18:48.99
3 Shafter 80 11 13 15 19 22 24 38
Total Time: 1:35:21.49
Average: 19:04.30
4 McFarland 85 1 2 4 37 41 42 62
Total Time: 1:34:38.42
Average: 18:55.69
5 Clovis West 96 14 16 18 23 25 45 46
Total Time: 1:36:08.40
Average: 19:13.68
6 Yosemite 156 20 28 29 36 43 44 47
Total Time: 1:40:15.12
Average: 20:03.03
7 Mt. Whitney 178 21 30 34 40 53 58 64
Total Time: 1:41:51.97
Average: 20:22.40
8 Fowler 261 48 50 52 55 56 67 81
Total Time: 1:48:07.66
Average: 21:37.54
9 Golden West 296 12 51 63 83 87
Total Time: 1:51:01.21
Average: 22:12.25
10 Ridgeview 317 49 54 65 70 79 80 89
Total Time: 1:52:12.42
Average: 22:26.49
11 Roosevelt -ce 320 31 66 68 69 86 93
Total Time: 1:52:17.04
Average: 22:27.41
12 Tranquillity 334 26 61 75 77 95
Total Time: 1:59:53.86
Average: 23:58.77
13 Summit Charter Acad 336 57 59 60 76 84 90 92
Total Time: 1:53:17.37
Average: 22:39.48
14 Wonderful College Prep Ac 358 39 73 74 78 94
Total Time: 1:57:05.87
Average: 23:25.18
15 Orosi 398 71 72 82 85 88 91
Total Time: 1:58:31.20
Average: 23:42.24
Event 1 Boys 3 Mile Run CC JV Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Extra Large Results 3Mile Mile Run
1 Clovis East 21 1 2 3 4 11
Total Time: 1:33:41.72
Average: 18:44.35
2 Clovis West 35 5 6 7 8 9 12 13
Total Time: 1:36:08.40
Average: 19:13.68
3 Ridgeview 86 14 15 16 20 21 22 24
Total Time: 1:52:12.42
Average: 22:26.49
4 Roosevelt -ce 87 10 17 18 19 23 25
Total Time: 1:52:17.04
Average: 22:27.41
Large Results 3Mile Mile Run
1 Shafter 20 1 3 4 5 7 8 11
Total Time: 1:35:21.49
Average: 19:04.30
2 Mt. Whitney 51 6 9 10 12 14 15 17
Total Time: 1:41:51.97
Average: 20:22.40
3 Golden West 68 2 13 16 18 19
Total Time: 1:51:01.21
Average: 22:12.25
Medium Results 3Mile Mile Run
1 McFarland 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:34:38.42
Average: 18:55.69
2 Orosi 50 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total Time: 1:58:31.20
Average: 23:42.24
Small Results 3Mile Mile Run
1 Avenal 17 1 2 3 4 7 10 11
Total Time: 1:34:04.94
Average: 18:48.99
2 Yosemite 48 5 8 9 12 14 15 16
Total Time: 1:40:15.12
Average: 20:03.03
3 Fowler 95 17 18 19 20 21 26 33
Total Time: 1:48:07.66
Average: 21:37.54
4 Tranquillity 129 6 25 29 31 38
Total Time: 1:59:53.86
Average: 23:58.77
5 Summit Charter Acad 133 22 23 24 30 34 35 36
Total Time: 1:53:17.37
Average: 22:39.48
6 Wonderful College Prep Ac 137 13 27 28 32 37
Total Time: 1:57:05.87
Average: 23:25.18
Event 2 Girls 3 Mile Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Alvarado, Lexus 11 McFarland 20:36.44 1
2 Althoff, Shelby 11 Clovis 20:56.79 2
3 Lozano, Jennifer 11 Parlier 21:00.50 3
4 Perez, Karina 11 Clovis 21:03.58 4
5 Walker, Lexi 11 Clovis 21:12.81 5
6 Gonzalez, Emily 9 McFarland 21:30.07 6
7 Espana, Yenny 11 Hanford 22:04.47 7
8 Diaz, Dianitza 12 McFarland 22:13.04 8
9 Crittenden, Kelly 11 Parlier 22:19.90 9
10 Castro, Alma 9 McFarland 22:31.40 10
11 Hernandez, Elizabeth 9 Granite Hills -ce 22:45.62
12 Riley, Janis 10 Shafter 22:47.68 11
13 Ramirez, Jackie 11 McFarland 22:48.42 12
14 Rivera, Odalys 9 Monache 22:51.95 13
15 Carey, Katie 12 Clovis 22:54.17 14
16 White, Erica 12 Clovis 22:56.70 15
17 Romo, Irene 11 McFarland 23:02.23 16
18 Merino, Yuliana 10 McFarland 23:17.68 17
19 Hill, Kayla 12 Clovis 23:24.15 18
20 Reyes, Diana 11 Shafter 23:29.01 19
21 Rivas, Julia 10 Mt. Whitney 23:32.23 20
22 Garcia, Sky 9 Mt. Whitney 23:41.13 21
23 Martinez, Maria 11 McFarland 23:45.75
24 Ramirez, Maria 11 Clovis 23:48.89 22
25 Jenkins, Julieanne 10 Mt. Whitney 23:49.24 23
26 Torres, Georgina 10 McFarland 23:57.89
27 Valverde, Kristine 12 Clovis East 23:59.27
28 Aguilar, Mariah 12 Shafter 24:03.05 24
29 Silva, Gabriella 11 Reedley 24:07.75 25
30 Svenningson, Sophie 12 Clovis West 24:10.98
31 Castaneda, Dixie 9 McFarland 24:16.59
32 Campos, Destiny 10 Redwood -ce 24:17.48 26
33 Herrera, Tillie 11 Porterville 24:26.73 27
34 Hererra, Marsol 9 McFarland 24:27.61
35 Streich, Emma 9 Clovis 24:28.09
36 Story, Coral 12 Golden West 24:29.45 28
37 Ramires, Jenifer 11 Chowchilla 24:38.88 29
38 Hernandez, Jazlyn 12 Reedley 24:41.58 30
39 Grijalva, Natalie 10 Redwood -ce 24:42.62 31
40 Lopez, Nine 10 Mt. Whitney 24:42.97 32
41 Dealba, Lolita 9 Selma 24:43.32
42 Scott, Hannah 11 Yosemite 24:43.68 33
43 Zamarripa, Miranda 11 Golden West 24:43.99 34
44 Walker, Katie 11 Golden West 24:44.31 35
45 Gomez, Esmeralda 11 Reedley 24:48.90 36
46 Calo, Ashley 11 Monache 24:49.66 37
47 Ellis, Hannah 9 Mt. Whitney 24:51.93 38
48 Salinas, Chelsea 11 Porterville 24:53.39 39
49 Rivera, Fatima 9 McFarland 24:54.00
50 Whitcomb, Amy 12 Yosemite 24:54.68 40
51 Pelayo, Judyth 9 Shafter 24:55.45 41
52 Ramirez, Keila 9 Mt. Whitney 24:56.53 42
53 Martinez, Alexis 9 Clovis 25:01.28
54 Tenyenhuis, Camille 11 Clovis East 25:02.53
55 Montes, Connie 11 Parlier 25:03.78 43
56 O'Connor, Kayleigh 11 Mt. Whitney 25:05.96 44
57 Lopez, Sophia 9 Monache 25:06.81 45
58 Arredondo, Christina 9 Redwood -ce 25:09.71 46
59 Barillas, Maria 9 Redwood -ce 25:10.87 47
60 Rogers, Katrina 9 Summit Charter Acad 25:14.64
61 Douglas, Bailey 11 Clovis 25:15.71
62 Gonzalez, Jamilynne 9 Reedley 25:17.46 48
63 Mattos, Olivia 10 Yosemite 25:19.01 49
64 Bartolo, Madeline 9 Redwood -ce 25:19.59 50
65 Bienvenue, Elizabeth 10 Reedley 25:19.96 51
66 Duran, Araceli 12 Reedley 25:20.35 52
67 Lopez, Grace 9 McFarland 25:20.70
68 Bravo, Vanessa 10 Chowchilla 25:21.51 53
69 Johnson, Randi 9 Yosemite 25:22.06 54
70 Marmolejo, Pamela 9 Shafter 25:22.62 55
71 Escobar, Lizbeth 11 Orosi 25:26.98 56
72 Venegas, Guadelupe 9 Granite Hills -ce 25:28.32
73 Simonich, Andrea 9 Tulare Western 25:28.72 57
74 Peterson, Lauren 11 Yosemite 25:30.89 58
75 Lewis, Vada 10 Shafter 25:31.84 59
76 Sanchez, Francia 12 Roosevelt -ce 25:33.13
77 Velasco, Veronica 10 Golden West 25:37.32 60
78 Morales, Melina 10 Monache 25:37.85 61
79 Hamilton, Haylie 9 Clovis 25:38.39
80 Mendoza, Yadira 11 Lindsay 25:41.31
81 Nunez, Angeles 11 McFarland 25:48.36
82 Yarbrough, Hannah 10 Hanford 25:50.12 62
83 Galvan, Cassidy 9 McFarland 25:50.61
84 Jurado, Alejandra 12 Tulare Western 25:52.59 63
85 Trujillo, Angela 10 Shafter 25:54.91 64
86 Arvizu, Veronica 12 Orosi 25:57.30 65
87 Mondragon, Karina 10 Orosi 26:06.83 66
88 Padilla, Alyssa 11 Golden West 26:08.10 67
89 Casillas, Cassandra 10 Golden West 26:10.41 68
90 Guynn, Natalie 10 Yosemite 26:14.02 69
91 Ceballos, Jessica 11 Lindsay 26:15.93
92 Gonzalez, Leasly 12 Tulare Western 26:18.82 70
93 Romeo, Cera 12 Coalinga 26:24.62
94 Covarrubias, Valerie 10 Shafter 26:26.00
95 Lawrence, Natalie 9 Yosemite 26:26.97 71
96 Hicks, Kieryn 10 Clovis West 26:27.86
97 Ortiz, Ariel 10 Mt. Whitney 26:29.20
98 Ramirez, Paola 9 Chowchilla 26:33.32 72
99 Perez, Natalie 11 Parlier 26:34.24 73
100 Ortiz, Yasmin 12 Reedley 26:35.69 74
101 Bernal, Miraya 9 Hanford 26:37.44 75
102 Mora, Jazmin 9 Tulare Western 26:38.71 76
103 Mccully, Addison 9 Yosemite 26:39.12
104 Padilla, Samantha 11 Golden West 26:40.37 77
105 Hutchinson, Samantha 11 Golden West 26:40.71
106 Cornejo, Tays 11 Chowchilla 26:42.31 78
107 Burton, Carly 10 Clovis West 26:43.09
108 Alexis, Salas 12 Reedley 26:45.89
109 Sawyer, Kalana 12 Clovis West 26:49.30
110 Rodriguez, Valerie 11 Reedley 26:52.95
111 Choate, Jamie 10 Clovis East 26:56.62
112 Romero, Elizabeth 11 Golden West 27:00.36
113 Andrada, Janiella 12 Mt. Whitney 27:00.66
114 Sanchez, Martha 11 Shafter 27:07.08
115 Sotelo, Jacquelyn 11 Ridgeview 27:08.17 79
116 Tanoury, Jasmine 9 Yosemite 27:13.96
117 Knauer, Madison 9 Tulare Western 27:15.24 80
118 Gomez, Mayra 11 Shafter 27:16.51
119 Dominguez, Carolina 10 Golden West 27:16.85
120 Logue, Ashley 11 Tulare Western 27:19.20 81
121 Ramirez, Lucero 9 Coalinga 27:24.03
122 Berry, Belen 9 Fowler 27:24.90
123 Martinez, Mia 10 Yosemite 27:25.22
124 Garcia, Fallon 10 Hanford 27:25.58 82
125 Medina, Melody 10 Porterville 27:25.95 83
126 Magana, Blanca 9 Monache 27:26.29 84
127 Isais, Brianna 12 Golden West 27:26.73
128 Ferrar, Julissa 10 Monache 27:28.46 85
129 Gonzalez, Judith 11 Redwood -ce 27:29.90 86
130 Ortiz, Cynthia 11 Reedley 27:30.91
131 Cedena, Georgina 11 Reedley 27:35.78
132 Peralta, Amber 10 Tulare Western 27:37.07 87
133 Barrato, Maria 9 McFarland 27:37.86
134 Gerardo, Chelsi 9 Shafter 27:38.20
135 Lincicum, Taylor 12 Tulare Western 27:43.65
136 Naranjo, Monica 10 McFarland 27:43.98
137 Madrid, Aleksa 9 Fowler 27:45.91
138 Barajas, Ashley 12 Orosi 27:48.51 88
139 Casillas, Jacqueline 10 Golden West 27:48.87
140 Moreno, Hailey 9 Fowler 27:51.76
141 Alvarado, Kaylynn 10 Golden West 27:54.22
142 Edelmayer, Hailey 11 Porterville 27:58.41 89
143 Rojas, Daisy 11 Hoover -ce 27:59.82
144 Covarrubias, Sharai 9 Shafter 28:02.54
145 Trezza, Sophia 11 Hanford 28:03.68 90
146 Rodriguez, Mercedes 9 Reedley 28:05.49
147 Rodriguez, Angelica 12 Reedley 28:06.37
148 Jimenez, Pilar 12 Monache 28:07.07 91
149 Lejia, Alejandra 11 Parlier 28:08.57 92
150 Ortiz, Britney 10 Ridgeview 28:09.79 93
151 Donnell, Allie 12 Yosemite 28:11.10
152 Purwaha, Geetika 10 Selma 28:12.59
153 Gaona, Alea 10 Ridgeview 28:17.75 94
154 Hilliard, Sidney 11 Yosemite 28:27.07
155 Alvarado, Aubrey 9 Ridgeview 28:28.48 95
156 Torrez, Jackie 9 Tulare Western 28:29.57
157 Monroy, Beatriz 11 Hanford 28:31.98 96
158 Villreal, Leasley 9 Tulare Western 28:32.85
159 Ortiz, Victoria 9 Tulare Western 28:41.32
160 Rico, Abigail 11 Chowchilla 28:43.25 97
161 Hernandez, Miriam 10 Riverdale 28:44.89
162 Martinez, Maria 9 Riverdale 28:45.22
163 Brophy, Katherine 9 Lemoore 28:45.91 98
164 Lopez, Judith 12 Tulare Western 28:50.50
165 Ramirez, Olga Rosana 9 Lemoore 28:50.88 99
166 Savage, Sienna 10 Mt. Whitney 28:52.24
167 Tafoya, Nancy 9 Lemoore 29:00.85 100
168 Leinau, Linnea 9 Yosemite 29:05.97
169 Gomez, Yelsie 9 Lemoore 29:13.45 101
170 Conklin, Katrina 10 Yosemite 29:22.44
171 Meza, Cristal 12 Golden West 29:27.80
172 Ariaza, Gloria 12 Mt. Whitney 29:31.78
173 Altamirano, Shirallen 11 Lemoore 29:32.09 102
174 Pacheco, Jasmine 11 Golden West 29:35.27
175 Gonzalez, Norma 12 Tulare Western 29:38.89
176 Arciga, Issele 9 Hanford 29:46.74 103
177 Archer, Samantha 10 Yosemite 29:47.92
178 Biggs, Madyson 9 Hanford West 29:48.85
179 Gomez, Susana 10 Chowchilla 29:52.18 104
180 Torres, Jessica 9 Shafter 29:59.21
181 Baldis, Clara 11 Hoover -ce 30:00.96
182 Herrera, Maria 10 Golden West 30:03.37
183 Lopez, Jasmine 11 Lemoore 30:03.74 105
184 Mercado, Esby 9 Orosi 30:06.11 106
185 Galo, Gerelene 9 McFarland 30:08.01
186 Weigel, Claire 9 Yosemite 30:09.73
187 Cruz, Cassandra 9 Summit Charter Acad 30:11.52
188 Valencia, Julisa 9 Tulare Western 30:21.87
189 Reynolds, Jerrica 9 Mt. Whitney 30:26.43
190 Rodriguez, Mackenzie 11 Reedley 30:29.42
191 Rocha, Kameron 9 Orosi 30:33.05 107
192 Lemus, Yessica 10 Porterville 30:38.11 108
193 Tashima, Isabel 12 Lemoore 30:51.13 109
194 Alavrado, Debra 12 Lemoore 30:51.66
195 Guzman, Valeria 10 Porterville 30:57.23 110
196 Palacios, Emily 9 Tulare Western 31:05.42
197 Gonzales, Lexi 12 Lemoore 31:12.11
198 Chavarin, Dalia 12 Lemoore 31:12.43
199 Ceja, Danielle 10 Granite Hills -ce 31:19.06
200 Botello, Juanina 11 Golden West 31:20.22
201 Cruz, Gabrriela 12 Firebaugh -ce 31:23.11
202 Han, Christy 12 Hoover -ce 31:24.44
203 Diaz, Arcie 12 Lemoore 31:28.80
204 Chavez, Ashley 10 Lemoore 31:29.17
205 Ortega, Valerie 10 Golden West 31:39.02
206 DeAlba, Jackie 10 Golden West 31:46.90
207 Tinoco, Amy 11 McFarland 31:48.84
208 Santino, Santino 10 Coalinga 32:02.39
209 Montes, Gabriela 9 Roosevelt -ce 32:09.11
210 Carillo, Alexandria 12 Parlier 32:15.40 111
211 Cendejas, Christina 11 Ridgeview 32:18.11 112
212 Picazo, Laura 12 Lemoore 32:25.75
213 Oakes, Molly 11 San Joaquin 32:32.74
214 Farabee, Alyssa 11 Golden West 32:47.23
215 Macias, Natalia 12 Lemoore 32:50.33
216 Zepeda, Alicia 12 Reedley 33:00.45
217 De La Torre, Natalie 9 Shafter 33:16.80
218 Rodriguez, Natassija 12 Golden West 33:20.96
219 Bisbee, Taylor 12 Lemoore 33:41.03
220 Seja, Ariel 9 Fowler 33:57.86
221 Fanzen, Emily 11 Mt. Whitney 34:03.93
222 Ramirez, Michaela 11 Lemoore 34:04.23
223 Oregal, Yesela 11 Roosevelt -ce 34:12.65
224 Cardova, Leticia 9 Lemoore 34:23.13
225 Chavez, Ilissa 9 Lemoore 34:25.12
226 Jimenez, Jissel 11 Granite Hills -ce 34:26.21
227 Lopez, Adriana 10 Golden West 34:40.98
228 Soto, Marlene 12 Lemoore 34:41.69
229 Guidry, Linsey 10 Yosemite 34:48.14
230 Ayala, Karina 11 Ridgeview 35:13.64 113
231 Walter, Bridgett 12 Lemoore 35:20.61
232 De La Mora, Amonai 9 Lemoore 35:21.24
233 Hernandez, Joselyn 10 Golden West 35:55.83
234 Hernandez, Dulce 10 Roosevelt -ce 36:06.07
235 Echeveste, Cindy 9 Lemoore 36:09.95
236 Martinez, Azucena 9 Golden West 36:11.42
237 Burge, Brittany 10 Yosemite 36:51.32
238 Garcia, Madison 9 Hanford West 39:15.56
239 Magallan, Katelyn 12 Lemoore 40:04.00
240 Gamino, Fatima 12 Firebaugh -ce 43:22.00
241 Ramirez, Alexia 9 Lemoore 45:00.00
242 Bedia, Ermelaine 12 Lemoore 46:00.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 McFarland 37 1 6 8 10 12 16 17
Total Time: 1:49:39.37
Average: 21:55.88
2 Clovis 40 2 4 5 14 15 18 22
Total Time: 1:49:04.05
Average: 21:48.81
3 Mt. Whitney 134 20 21 23 32 38 42 44
Total Time: 2:00:37.50
Average: 24:07.50
4 Shafter 150 11 19 24 41 55 59 64
Total Time: 2:00:37.82
Average: 24:07.57
5 Reedley 190 25 30 36 48 51 52 74
Total Time: 2:04:15.65
Average: 24:51.13
6 Redwood -ce 200 26 31 46 47 50 86
Total Time: 2:04:40.27
Average: 24:56.06
7 Parlier 220 3 9 43 73 92 111
Total Time: 2:03:06.99
Average: 24:37.40
8 Golden West 224 28 34 35 60 67 68 77
Total Time: 2:05:43.17
Average: 25:08.64
9 Yosemite 234 33 40 49 54 58 69 71
Total Time: 2:05:50.32
Average: 25:10.07
10 Monache 240 13 37 45 61 84 85 91
Total Time: 2:05:52.56
Average: 25:10.52
11 Hanford 316 7 62 75 82 90 96 103
Total Time: 2:10:01.29
Average: 26:00.26
12 Chowchilla 329 29 53 72 78 97 104
Total Time: 2:11:59.27
Average: 26:23.86
13 Tulare Western 346 57 63 70 76 80 81 87
Total Time: 2:11:34.08
Average: 26:18.82
14 Porterville 346 27 39 83 89 108 110
Total Time: 2:15:22.59
Average: 27:04.52
15 Orosi 381 56 65 66 88 106 107
Total Time: 2:15:25.73
Average: 27:05.15
16 Ridgeview 473 79 93 94 95 112 113
Total Time: 2:24:22.30
Average: 28:52.46
17 Lemoore 500 98 99 100 101 102 105 109
Total Time: 2:25:23.18
Average: 29:04.64
Event 2 Girls 3 Mile Run CC JV Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Extra Large Results 3Mile Mile Run
1 Clovis 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:49:04.05
Average: 21:48.81
2 Redwood -ce 57 8 10 12 13 14 17
Total Time: 2:04:40.27
Average: 24:56.06
3 Porterville 82 9 11 16 18 28 30
Total Time: 2:15:22.59
Average: 27:04.52
4 Ridgeview 106 15 19 20 21 31 32
Total Time: 2:24:22.30
Average: 28:52.46
5 Lemoore 120 22 23 24 25 26 27 29
Total Time: 2:25:23.18
Average: 29:04.64
Large Results 3Mile Mile Run
1 Mt. Whitney 47 5 6 7 12 17 19 20
Total Time: 2:00:37.50
Average: 24:07.50
2 Shafter 57 2 4 8 18 25 27 32
Total Time: 2:00:37.82
Average: 24:07.57
3 Reedley 80 9 11 15 22 23 24 36
Total Time: 2:04:15.65
Average: 24:51.13
4 Golden West 98 10 13 14 28 33 34 39
Total Time: 2:05:43.17
Average: 25:08.64
5 Monache 112 3 16 21 29 43 44 47
Total Time: 2:05:52.56
Average: 25:10.52
6 Hanford 156 1 30 37 42 46 48 49
Total Time: 2:10:01.29
Average: 26:00.26
7 Tulare Western 170 26 31 35 38 40 41 45
Total Time: 2:11:34.08
Average: 26:18.82
Medium Results 3Mile Mile Run
1 McFarland 21 1 3 4 6 7 8 9
Total Time: 1:49:39.37
Average: 21:55.88
2 Parlier 55 2 5 11 17 20 25
Total Time: 2:03:06.99
Average: 24:37.40
3 Chowchilla 77 10 12 16 18 21 22
Total Time: 2:11:59.27
Average: 26:23.86
4 Orosi 84 13 14 15 19 23 24
Total Time: 2:15:25.73
Average: 27:05.15
Small Results 3Mile Mile Run
1 Yosemite 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 2:05:50.32
Average: 25:10.07
Event 3 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Zelazo, Russell 10 Yosemite 17:44.51 1
2 Moye, Ezra 10 Clovis 17:46.88
3 Diaz, Sammy 10 McFarland 17:53.75 2
4 Rumohr, Issac 10 Yosemite 18:08.05 3
5 Sanchez, Jose Luis 10 Monache 18:11.94 4
6 Gomez, Isidoro 10 Shafter 18:25.14 5
7 Duarte, Diego 9 Reedley 18:25.83 6
8 Santillano, Luis 9 McFarland 18:27.54 7
9 Valencia, Anthony 9 Coalinga 18:28.70
10 Fontes, Alex 9 Redwood -ce 18:29.06 8
11 Watamuro, Colin 9 Redwood -ce 18:29.56 9
12 Mendez, Ivan 9 Monache 18:31.42 10
13 Rocha, Cristobal 9 Roosevelt -ce 18:31.86 11
14 Del Rosario, Joachim 9 Monache 18:32.31 12
15 Cardenas, Saul 10 Shafter 18:33.54 13
16 Darnell, Bailey 9 Redwood -ce 18:37.01 14
17 Obrien, David 10 Yosemite 18:42.97 15
18 Carranza, Mark Anthony 9 Wonderful C p A 18:43.44 16
19 boy, 1 Avenal 18:44.05 17
20 Bursiaga, Daniel 9 Golden West 18:45.24
21 Gonzalez, Sergio 10 Sierra Pacific 18:46.59 18
22 Raymond, Tristin 10 Redwood -ce 18:47.77 19
23 Andrade, Miguel 10 Hanford 18:48.25 20
24 Rosales, Efrain 10 Roosevelt -ce 18:48.74 21
25 Luna, Jose 10 McFarland 18:49.22 22
26 Hernandez, David 9 Hoover -ce 18:50.25
27 Hunt, Chase 10 Clovis East 18:52.32
28 Hussein, Yousif 10 Shafter 18:52.71 23
29 Valle, Enso 10 Shafter 18:53.51 24
30 Murphy, Tyler 9 Clovis 18:56.69
31 Figueroa, Anthony 9 Reedley 18:59.65 25
32 Diaz, Roman 9 McFarland 19:04.10 26
33 Ramirez, Eric 10 McFarland 19:07.88 27
34 Conti, Ethan 9 Yosemite 19:08.32 28
35 Montelongo, Yobany 10 Wonderful C p A 19:12.26 29
36 Sanchez, J.C 10 Tranquillity 19:15.40 30
37 Perez, Anthony 10 Shafter 19:17.94 31
38 Ortiz, David 10 Golden West 19:18.74
39 Bueno, Jordann 9 Ridgeview 19:20.97
40 Schmidt, Evan 10 Clovis West 19:25.60 32
41 Reynoso, Mario 10 Roosevelt -ce 19:25.95 33
42 Gaxiola, Bryan 9 Ridgeview 19:26.44
43 Chocoteco, Rafael 10 Tranquillity 19:31.54 34
44 Diaz, Estevan 9 Reedley 19:37.73 35
45 Aparicio, Aaron 10 Monache 19:38.29 36
46 Munoz, Fernando 9 Tulare Western 19:47.99 37
47 Aletorre, Abraham 9 Hanford 19:50.11 38
48 Olivia, Marcus 10 Redwood -ce 19:50.59 39
49 Sanchez, Giovanni 9 Monache 19:51.72 40
50 Rico, Juan Carlos 9 McFarland 19:53.20 41
51 Lindsey, David 10 Hanford West 19:55.15
52 Gonzales, Bryan 10 Redwood -ce 19:55.57 42
53 Vasquez, Tyler 9 Hanford West 19:56.96
54 Arellano, Alejandro 9 Mt. Whitney 20:00.46 43
55 Ibardolasa, Shane 9 Parlier 20:03.07
56 Sanchez, Noah 10 Clovis West 20:06.38 44
57 Valles, Diego 10 Hoover -ce 20:07.27
58 Serigo, Banks-jacobo 10 Roosevelt -ce 20:07.91 45
59 Mulligan, Phillip 10 Shafter 20:09.30 46
60 Wong, Keenan 9 Clovis West 20:10.64 47
61 Scott, Brinson 9 Selma 20:11.14
62 Leal, Devin 9 San Joaquin 20:13.85 48
63 Racine, Andrew 9 Reedley 20:14.20 49
64 Curley, Henry 9 Yosemite 20:17.64 50
65 Garcia, Gerardo 10 Reedley 20:22.64 51
66 Sanchez, Jose 10 Wonderful C p A 20:23.09 52
67 Garcia, Juan 10 Mt. Whitney 20:23.59 53
68 Corona, Isaac 9 Monache 20:25.79 54
69 Vasquez, Carlos 9 Wonderful C p A 20:28.20 55
70 Verduzco, Ruben 10 Monache 20:28.57 56
71 boy, 3 Avenal 20:31.91 57
72 Adrian, Jimenez 9 Parlier 20:32.35
73 Bravo, Jaime 9 Avenal 20:32.88 58
74 Chow, Curtis 10 Clovis 20:33.35
75 Garcia, Elias 9 Sierra Pacific 20:34.80 59
76 Williams, Chase 9 Porterville 20:35.28 60
77 Alvarado, Ruben 9 Wonderful C p A 20:37.75 61
78 Atkinson, Andrew 9 Clovis West 20:39.52 62
79 Dias, Marco 9 Sierra Pacific 20:40.97 63
80 Haddock, Chris 9 Clovis West 20:41.89 64
81 Rodriguez, Ethan 9 Clovis West 20:44.39 65
82 boy, 1 Hanford 20:45.77 66
83 Mcbride, William 10 Clovis West 20:48.55 67
84 Garcia, Miguel 9 Ridgeview 20:49.01
85 Marquez, Anthony 10 Mt. Whitney 20:53.01 68
86 Nunes, Blake 9 Lemoore 20:53.78 69
87 Uranga, Tyler 9 Redwood -ce 20:55.25 70
88 Rangel, Alan 9 Avenal 20:55.75 71
89 Berber, Roberto 10 Tranquillity 20:59.11 72
90 Freitas, Ryan 9 San Joaquin 21:03.33 73
91 Beltran, Anthony 9 Reedley 21:04.28 74
92 Jaramillo, Ernesto 10 Tulare Western 21:07.05 75
93 Barci, Damien 10 Clovis East 21:12.90
94 Sanchez, Isaiah 10 Mt. Whitney 21:15.11 76
95 Medrano, Leonel 9 Wonderful C p A 21:16.67 77
96 Majors, Josiah 10 Clovis 21:19.55
97 Hunter, Benjamin 10 Shafter 21:23.09 78
98 Rojas, Luis 9 Avenal 21:24.91 79
99 Sanchez, Alexis 10 Roosevelt -ce 21:25.44 80
100 Fernandez, Xavier 10 Porterville 21:26.00 81
101 Morgan, Nick 10 Riverdale 21:27.80 82
102 Ahmad, Yusef 10 Clovis West 21:29.92
103 Rios, Edward 10 Hanford 21:30.40 83
104 Marin, Antoinio 9 Avenal 21:36.98 84
105 Olea, Alex 9 Golden West 21:38.45
106 Cervantes Contreras, Ang 9 Ridgeview 21:39.16
107 Huffaker, William 10 Tulare Western 21:40.10 85
108 Tapia, Joel 10 Riverdale 21:44.68 86
109 Pulido, Josh 9 Clovis West 21:50.16
110 Denman, Kenneth 10 Mt. Whitney 21:54.05 87
111 Zarate, Alfonso 9 Riverdale 21:59.31 88
112 Hellwig, Tyler 9 Yosemite 22:02.86 89
113 Hagen, Leif 10 Golden West 22:06.75
114 boy, 2 Avenal 22:09.88 90
115 Gonzalez, Cesar 9 Mt. Whitney 22:15.83 91
116 Ortiz, Christian 9 Selma 22:17.55
117 Padilla, Jonathan 9 Yosemite 22:18.61 92
118 Andrade, Emiliano 10 Reedley 22:20.86 93
119 Cresci, Peter 10 Yosemite 22:29.25
120 Rosas, Josh 10 Mt. Whitney 22:35.48 94
121 Bernal, Eliseo 9 Granite Hills -ce 22:35.86
122 Castro, Adolfo 9 Porterville 22:36.31 95
123 Mandujano, Ernesto 9 Strathmore 22:36.75
124 Garcia, Igancio 9 Tulare Western 22:39.52 96
125 boy, 2 Lemoore 22:42.86 97
126 Juarez, Johny Boy 9 Wonderful C p A 22:53.99 98
127 Gonzales, Juan 10 Avenal 22:54.98
128 Ortiz, Osiel 9 Lindsay 22:55.97 99
129 Salamanca, Javier 9 McFarland 22:57.71 100
130 Roberts, Daniel 10 Yosemite 23:07.46
131 Rij, Ethan 9 Clovis West 23:10.57
132 Ruiz, Rodrigo 9 Parlier 23:12.75
133 Johnson, Kaleb 9 Hanford 23:13.68 101
134 Ibarra, Ivan 9 Orange Cove 23:14.98
135 Rodrigues, Jairo 9 Tulare Western 23:20.15 102
136 Ramirez, Kamyron 9 Yosemite 23:20.73
137 Ramirez, Jacob 9 Coalinga 23:21.34
138 Hernandez, Alec 9 Avenal 23:22.17
139 Ruiz, Jacob 10 Yosemite 23:23.11
140 Vasquez, Francisco 10 Avenal 23:24.18
141 boy, 3 Lemoore 23:29.10 103
142 Freitas, Seth 9 San Joaquin 23:30.86 104
143 Abarca, Brandon 10 Porterville 23:35.13 105
144 Lemus, Alejandro 10 Lindsay 23:35.58 106
145 Escobedo, Juan 9 Sierra Pacific 23:39.93 107
146 Garcia, Brandon 10 San Joaquin 23:41.52 108
147 Gatica, Rodolfo 9 Porterville 23:54.29 109
148 Willden, Christian 10 Yosemite 24:07.71
149 Perkins, Chase 10 San Joaquin 24:11.41 110
150 English, Garrett 10 Yosemite 24:12.14
151 Martinez, Ruben 9 Tulare Western 24:17.43 111
152 De Los Santos, Joel 9 Porterville 24:18.28 112
153 Chhan, Ethan 10 Sierra Pacific 24:19.64 113
154 Blas, Jr., Miguel 9 Porterville 24:46.24 114
155 boy, 2 Tranquillity 25:05.20 115
156 Guajardo, Jimmy 10 Lindsay 25:31.99 116
157 Arciga, Cristian 9 Hanford 25:39.53 117
158 White, Rylee 9 Lemoore 26:32.26 118
159 Lopez, Martin 9 Riverdale 27:02.06 119
160 Campos, Sergio 9 Hanford 28:46.69 120
161 Austin, Hole 10 Hanford West 29:00.76
162 Lopez, Marco 9 Lindsay 29:01.72 121
163 Escobedo, Howard 10 Lindsay 29:13.69 122
164 Monasar, Sam 9 Riverdale 29:23.20 123
165 Broussard, Asher 9 Riverdale 29:27.73 124
166 Moreno, Alonso 9 Lemoore 29:30.45 125
167 Santibanes, Manuel 9 Tranquillity 31:31.50 126
168 Lopez, Jose 10 Lemoore 32:12.96 127
169 boy, 5 Lemoore 34:47.82 128
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 McFarland 84 2 7 22 26 27 41 100
Total Time: 1:33:22.49
Average: 18:40.50
2 Redwood -ce 89 8 9 14 19 39 42 70
Total Time: 1:34:13.99
Average: 18:50.80
3 Shafter 96 5 13 23 24 31 46 78
Total Time: 1:34:02.84
Average: 18:48.57
4 Yosemite 97 1 3 15 28 50 89 92
Total Time: 1:34:01.49
Average: 18:48.30
5 Monache 102 4 10 12 36 40 54 56
Total Time: 1:34:45.68
Average: 18:57.14
6 Reedley 166 6 25 35 49 51 74 93
Total Time: 1:37:40.05
Average: 19:32.01
7 Roosevelt -ce 190 11 21 33 45 80
Total Time: 1:38:19.90
Average: 19:39.98
8 Wonderful College Prep Ac 213 16 29 52 55 61 77 98
Total Time: 1:39:24.74
Average: 19:52.95
9 Clovis West 249 32 44 47 62 64 65 67
Total Time: 1:41:04.03
Average: 20:12.81
10 Avenal 282 17 57 58 71 79 84 90
Total Time: 1:42:09.50
Average: 20:25.90
11 Hanford 308 20 38 66 83 101 117 120
Total Time: 1:44:08.21
Average: 20:49.65
12 Mt. Whitney 327 43 53 68 76 87 91 94
Total Time: 1:44:26.22
Average: 20:53.25
13 Sierra Pacific 360 18 59 63 107 113
Total Time: 1:48:01.93
Average: 21:36.39
14 Tranquillity 377 30 34 72 115 126
Total Time: 1:56:22.75
Average: 23:16.55
15 Tulare Western 395 37 75 85 96 102 111
Total Time: 1:48:34.81
Average: 21:42.97
16 San Joaquin Memorial 443 48 73 104 108 110
Total Time: 1:52:40.97
Average: 22:32.20
17 Porterville 450 60 81 95 105 109 112 114
Total Time: 1:52:07.01
Average: 22:25.41
18 Riverdale 498 82 86 88 119 123 124
Total Time: 2:01:37.05
Average: 24:19.41
19 Lemoore 512 69 97 103 118 125 127 128
Total Time: 2:03:08.45
Average: 24:37.69
20 Lindsay 564 99 106 116 121 122
Total Time: 2:10:18.95
Average: 26:03.79
Event 3 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Frosh-Soph Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Extra Large Results 3Mile Mile Run
1 Redwood -ce 21 1 2 4 5 9 10 20
Total Time: 1:34:13.99
Average: 18:50.80
2 Roosevelt -ce 50 3 6 8 12 21
Total Time: 1:38:19.90
Average: 19:39.98
3 Clovis West 62 7 11 13 15 16 17 18
Total Time: 1:41:04.03
Average: 20:12.81
4 Porterville 112 14 22 23 26 27 28 29
Total Time: 1:52:07.01
Average: 22:25.41
5 Lemoore 129 19 24 25 30 31 32 33
Total Time: 2:03:08.45
Average: 24:37.69
Large Results 3Mile Mile Run
1 Shafter 36 2 6 8 9 11 18 29
Total Time: 1:34:02.84
Average: 18:48.57
2 Monache 39 1 4 5 13 16 22 23
Total Time: 1:34:45.68
Average: 18:57.14
3 Reedley 64 3 10 12 19 20 26 34
Total Time: 1:37:40.05
Average: 19:32.01
4 Hanford 113 7 15 24 30 37 40 41
Total Time: 1:44:08.21
Average: 20:49.65
5 Mt. Whitney 123 17 21 25 28 32 33 35
Total Time: 1:44:26.22
Average: 20:53.25
6 Tulare Western 146 14 27 31 36 38 39
Total Time: 1:48:34.81
Average: 21:42.97
Medium Results 3Mile Mile Run
1 McFarland 18 1 2 4 5 6 7 11
Total Time: 1:33:22.49
Average: 18:40.50
2 Sierra Pacific 47 3 8 9 13 14
Total Time: 1:48:01.93
Average: 21:36.39
3 Lindsay 70 10 12 15 16 17
Total Time: 2:10:18.95
Average: 26:03.79
Small Results 3Mile Mile Run
1 Yosemite 23 1 2 3 6 11 26 28
Total Time: 1:34:01.49
Average: 18:48.30
2 Wonderful College Prep Ac 52 4 7 12 13 16 20 29
Total Time: 1:39:24.74
Average: 19:52.95
3 Avenal 72 5 14 15 17 21 23 27
Total Time: 1:42:09.50
Average: 20:25.90
4 Tranquillity 105 8 9 18 33 37
Total Time: 1:56:22.75
Average: 23:16.55
5 San Joaquin Memorial 122 10 19 30 31 32
Total Time: 1:52:40.97
Average: 22:32.20
6 Riverdale 140 22 24 25 34 35 36
Total Time: 2:01:37.05
Average: 24:19.41
Event 4 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sodersten, Mikayla 12 Clovis 17:20.80 1
2 Salcedo, Devianna 9 McFarland 18:05.72 2
3 Chavira, Vanessa 11 Clovis 19:20.33 3
4 Lewis, Mckenna 10 Clovis 19:27.73 4
5 Herrera, Olivia 9 Clovis 19:29.41 5
6 Diaz, Alyssa 11 McFarland 19:40.82 6
7 Suarez, Imelda 10 Monache 19:44.75 7
8 Dean, Megan 10 Clovis 19:46.47 8
9 Guerrero, Brianna 12 Redwood -ce 19:47.38 9
10 Harris, Rebecca 12 Golden West 19:49.06 10
11 Perez, Tatum 12 Mt. Whitney 19:52.17 11
12 Jasso, Jewel 12 Redwood -ce 20:00.24 12
13 Berry, Rachel 11 Clovis 20:07.39 13
14 Serna, Genevieve 11 Clovis 20:08.44 14
15 Mejia, Cynthia 12 Tulare Western 20:12.84 15
16 Gleason, Marianne 9 San Joaquin 20:22.95
17 Santiago, Rebeca 9 McFarland 20:30.55 16
18 Oceguerra, Nayeli 11 Orange Cove 20:32.16 17
19 Diaz, Dyaneli 9 McFarland 20:33.96 18
20 Bastidas, Gracielita 12 Roosevelt -ce 20:34.40 19
21 Holguin, Sonia 12 McFarland 20:36.81 20
22 Santos, Mayali 10 Sierra Pacific 20:40.99 21
23 Torres, Yuliana 10 McFarland 20:41.34 22
24 Alvarado, Fayanne 12 Golden West 20:44.62 23
25 Martinez, Alleida 10 Selma 20:46.37
26 Ramirez, Maricza 12 Roosevelt -ce 20:48.52 24
27 Guerra, Kylie 12 Reedley 20:54.97 25
28 Gomez, Lizette 9 Shafter 20:59.68 26
29 Urquizu, Rachel 10 Clovis West 21:00.14 27
30 Dismuke, Kylee 9 Redwood -ce 21:05.38 28
31 Sanchez, Giselle 10 Roosevelt -ce 21:11.31 29
32 Haberman, Isabell 10 Mt. Whitney 21:11.88 30
33 Reid, Morgan 9 Clovis West 21:13.95 31
34 Martinez, Justina 11 Firebaugh -ce 21:14.82 32
35 Garcia, Gladiz 11 Monache 21:16.45 33
36 Anderson, Megan 11 Clovis West 21:21.23 34
37 Espe, Elyse 11 Yosemite 21:26.24 35
38 Ruiz, Sabrina 12 Coalinga 21:30.08 36
39 Stegge, Gabrielle 10 Yosemite 21:34.51 37
40 Flores, Amy 11 Ridgeview 21:35.50 38
41 Nunez, Alyssa 9 Redwood -ce 21:35.89 39
42 Phippen, Kate 10 Redwood -ce 21:36.90 40
43 Gebrehlwot, Yorkabel 9 Hoover -ce 21:37.30 41
44 Maldonado, Odessa 10 Shafter 21:38.09 42
45 Mcintosh, Dagny 10 Strathmore 21:40.90 43
46 Diaz, Caroline 12 McFarland 21:41.22 44
47 Acosta, Nadia 11 Shafter 21:42.02 45
48 Pengilly, Mia 9 Monache 21:45.58 46
49 Lozano, Antonia 12 Hanford West 21:46.13 47
50 Kwalwasser, Peyton 11 Clovis East 21:48.80 48
51 Naranjo, Isabella 12 Clovis East 21:50.10 49
52 Langford, Aurora 10 Mt. Whitney 21:54.98 50
53 Mattos, Rachel 10 Yosemite 21:59.12 51
54 Rodriguez, Janet 12 Golden West 22:00.80 52
55 Garcia, Misha 10 Mt. Whitney 22:06.29 53
56 Ezelle, Natalie 10 Mt. Whitney 22:12.53 54
57 Sasser, Erin 10 Clovis West 22:13.80 55
58 Langford, Calla 10 Mt. Whitney 22:14.28 56
59 Feaver, Symphony 9 Fowler 22:14.73 57
60 Rodriguez, Giselle 11 Golden West 22:17.00 58
61 Majano, Vanessa 11 Shafter 22:17.55 59
62 Mulvany, Molly 10 Porterville 22:18.53 60
63 Garcia, Maria 11 Tulare Western 22:19.22 61
64 Porter, Ivy 11 Tulare Western 22:20.08 62
65 Clark, Becca 9 Clovis East 22:20.99 63
66 Madrigal, Myrka 9 Hanford West 22:21.68 64
67 Alvison, Caitlin 11 Strathmore 22:22.30 65
68 Sidhu, Simran 11 Monache 22:25.31 66
69 Rios, Josie 10 Porterville 22:26.84 67
70 Lopez, Martha 11 Granite Hills -ce 22:30.41 68
71 Diaz, Valerie 10 Mt. Whitney 22:35.68 69
72 Roderick, Clara 11 Redwood -ce 22:37.19 70
73 Porter, Joselyn 10 Tulare Western 22:39.04 71
74 Fine, Jessica 12 Yosemite 22:42.97 72
75 Brown, Kaylin 9 Clovis East 22:44.14 73
76 Meza, Diana 12 Reedley 22:45.96 74
77 Ruiz, Marilou 9 Monache 22:55.06 75
78 Delao, Angelica 12 Roosevelt -ce 22:56.55 76
79 Veloz, Emily 11 Reedley 23:01.66 77
80 Vidrio, Jacqui 11 Reedley 23:03.47 78
81 Hernandez, Mireya 10 Wonderful C p A 23:05.08 79
82 Gomez, Andrea 9 Tulare Western 23:06.66 80
83 Vargas, Shaira 10 Shafter 23:07.58 81
84 Buenrostro, Daisy 12 Shafter 23:09.71 82
85 Granados, Sonia 12 Coalinga 23:14.48 83
86 Padilla, Zaiah 10 Clovis East 23:15.72 84
87 Johnson Neal, Azalea 11 Lemoore 23:17.82 85
88 Galvan, Celeste 9 Wonderful C p A 23:18.18 86
89 Millan, Rosa 12 Porterville 23:22.93 87
90 Fugino, Sheri 10 Clovis West 23:25.44 88
91 Licea, Leslie 9 Coalinga 23:25.78 89
92 Dolores, Yesenia 11 Lemoore 23:26.98 90
93 Esquivel, Areli 11 Coalinga 23:27.34 91
94 Ferrer, Jasmine 10 Coalinga 23:30.60 92
95 Solley, Tori 9 Clovis East 23:31.28 93
96 Ferrer, Lorena 12 Ridgeview 23:32.07 94
97 Campbell, Molly 11 San Joaquin 23:32.68
98 Araceli, Avelar 12 Tulare Western 23:33.46 95
99 Fox, Dulce 9 Lemoore 23:33.74 96
100 Arroyo, Daisy 11 Coalinga 23:35.45 97
101 Davino, Sunnie 11 Clovis West 23:35.81 98
102 Gutierrez, Jacquelyn 11 Golden West 23:36.17 99
103 Ramos, Balanna 12 Yosemite 23:36.57 100
104 Silva, Savanna 9 Redwood -ce 23:37.41 101
105 Estrada, Jaelyn 9 Porterville 23:38.58 102
106 Munoz, Monique 12 Porterville 23:43.22 103
107 Alvarez, Jobie 11 Porterville 23:43.79 104
108 Santana, Maria 12 Shafter 23:44.60 105
109 Morales, Alyssa 12 Ridgeview 23:45.04 106
110 Trickett, Laura 9 Fowler 23:45.35 107
111 Torres, Jeorgina 10 Avenal 23:47.31 108
112 Perez, Asucena 10 Reedley 23:48.30 109
113 Medina, Cynthia 10 Lindsay 23:48.70 110
114 Aquilar, Virginia 12 Lindsay 23:49.34 111
115 Ringe, Amanda 12 Tulare Western 23:52.91 112
116 Cabrera, Miriam 12 Reedley 23:54.74 113
117 Maldonado, Quetzalli 12 Reedley 23:56.13 114
118 Corona, Dazarae 11 Monache 23:57.27 115
119 Cervantes, Alyssa 12 Fowler 23:58.57 116
120 Covarrubias, Brenda 12 Farmersville 24:00.87 117
121 Valdez, Esmeralda 12 Monache 24:12.28 118
122 Toscano, Gisselle 12 Golden West 24:14.79 119
123 Ortega, Daisy 12 Ridgeview 24:15.59 120
124 Cortez, Alyssa 12 Hoover -ce 24:17.88 121
125 Dolores, Jennifer 10 Lemoore 24:21.22 122
126 Aguiniga, Martha 11 Avenal 24:22.81 123
127 Pineda, Ana 11 Riverdale 24:29.29 124
128 Whitcomb, Katie 12 Yosemite 24:32.90 125
129 Licea, Giselle 11 Coalinga 24:38.08 126
130 Guzman, Karla 10 Ridgeview 24:41.22 127
131 Llamas, Angelica 11 Golden West 24:41.53 128
132 Ceballos, Berenice 12 Granite Hills -ce 24:41.81 129
133 Alcantar, Daisy 12 Lindsay 24:42.12 130
134 Conklin, Elena 12 Yosemite 24:43.38 131
135 Ramirez, Alejandra 11 Ridgeview 24:43.75 132
136 Rodriguez, Lily 10 Porterville 24:57.65 133
137 Montes, Rosario 11 Firebaugh -ce 24:59.03 134
138 Bravo, Joanna 12 Riverdale 24:59.40 135
139 Cervantes, Erika 11 Avenal 24:59.73 136
140 Mora, Lupita 10 Avenal 25:00.07 137
141 Farias, Yajaira 10 Lindsay 25:01.93 138
142 Galindo, Leora 9 Fowler 25:03.10 139
143 Sanchez, Annabelle 10 Wonderful C p A 25:04.18 140
144 Vasquez, Silvia 11 Lindsay 25:05.27 141
145 Juarez, Sandra 10 Orange Cove 25:19.76 142
146 Sabrina, Nieblas 11 Hanford West 25:22.14 143
147 Orosco, Jacquline 10 Hoover -ce 25:49.26 144
148 Lowe, Kennedy 9 Lemoore 25:50.98 145
149 Hernandez, Margarita 10 Wonderful C p A 25:52.14 146
150 Carranza, Jennifer 10 Strathmore 25:52.52 147
151 Sierra, Maria 10 Granite Hills -ce 25:53.43 148
152 Viehbeck, Carissa 9 Hanford West 25:54.86 149
153 Klock, Elenor 10 Lemoore 25:58.67 150
154 Ayala, Lizet 11 Riverdale 25:59.54 151
155 Navarro, Zahira 11 Selma 26:00.01
156 Hernandez, Ismenis 10 Granite Hills -ce 26:00.70 152
157 Linares, Hillaryy 9 Firebaugh -ce 26:02.51 153
158 Soto, Estrella 11 Roosevelt -ce 26:09.10 154
159 Athwal, Inderjit 12 Ridgeview 26:10.73 155
160 Weaver, Italia 10 Strathmore 26:17.67 156
161 Ignacio, Kaitlyn 11 Sierra Pacific 26:43.38 157
162 Acevedo, Daniela 10 Strathmore 26:51.35 158
163 Lopez, Leticia 12 Strathmore 26:53.63 159
164 Hernandez, Marcella 9 Wonderful C p A 26:54.43 160
165 Goossen, Veronica 12 Hoover -ce 27:00.65 161
166 Gamino, Andrea 9 Firebaugh -ce 27:05.52 162
167 Tello, Erica 11 Farmersville 27:18.04 163
168 Flores, Jackie 12 Granite Hills -ce 27:20.90 164
169 Ambriz, Acyri 10 Orange Cove 27:28.37 165
170 Bravo, Jocelyn 11 Riverdale 27:34.77 166
171 Juarez, Guadalupe 11 Riverdale 27:40.82 167
172 Deleon, Isabel 10 Avenal 27:42.50 168
173 Mariela, Jimenez 9 Avenal 27:55.95 169
174 Erika, Balderas 9 Avenal 28:03.30 170
175 Tran, Vy 10 Sierra Pacific 28:06.48 171
176 Reyes, Destinee 11 Sierra Pacific 28:10.48 172
177 Contreras, Aileen 12 Sierra Pacific 28:13.86 173
178 Lopez, Lizbeth 10 Firebaugh -ce 28:15.64 174
179 Altschuler, Amy 11 Hoover -ce 28:26.61 175
180 Robles, Laly 12 Granite Hills -ce 28:46.90 176
181 Gonzalez, Laura 9 Wonderful C p A 29:18.22 177
182 Loera, Karla 11 Orange Cove 29:20.36 178
183 Vasquez, Vanessa 12 Hanford West 29:35.28 179
184 Perez, Deliha 11 Hanford West 29:44.84 180
185 Rocha, Syra 9 Wonderful C p A 29:49.81 181
186 Andrade, Mariela 10 Granite Hills -ce 30:19.16 182
187 Zavala, Joanna 9 Farmersville 30:19.71 183
188 Mendoza, Vanessa 11 Riverdale 30:26.80 184
189 Mondragon, Lizbeth 12 Fowler 32:55.85 185
190 Martinez, Mayren 11 Farmersville 35:19.61 186
191 Tomasitti, Skylar 11 Sierra Pacific 35:54.34 187
192 Lopez, Daisy 12 Farmersville 35:55.62 188
193 Rodriguez, Jasmin 11 Orange Cove 40:41.00 189
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Clovis 21 1 3 4 5 8 13 14
Total Time: 1:35:24.74
Average: 19:04.95
2 McFarland 62 2 6 16 18 20 22 44
Total Time: 1:39:27.86
Average: 19:53.58
3 Redwood -ce 128 9 12 28 39 40 70 101
Total Time: 1:44:05.79
Average: 20:49.16
4 Mt. Whitney 198 11 30 50 53 54 56 69
Total Time: 1:47:17.86
Average: 21:27.57
5 Monache 227 7 33 46 66 75 115 118
Total Time: 1:48:07.15
Average: 21:37.43
6 Clovis West 235 27 31 34 55 88 98
Total Time: 1:49:14.56
Average: 21:50.92
7 Golden West 242 10 23 52 58 99 119 128
Total Time: 1:48:27.65
Average: 21:41.53
8 Shafter 253 26 42 45 59 81 82 105
Total Time: 1:49:44.92
Average: 21:56.99
9 Tulare Western 289 15 61 62 71 80 95 112
Total Time: 1:50:37.84
Average: 22:07.57
10 Yosemite 295 35 37 51 72 100 125 131
Total Time: 1:51:19.41
Average: 22:15.89
11 Roosevelt -ce 302 19 24 29 76 154
Total Time: 1:51:39.88
Average: 22:19.98
12 Clovis East 317 48 49 63 73 84 93
Total Time: 1:51:59.75
Average: 22:23.95
13 Reedley 363 25 74 77 78 109 113 114
Total Time: 1:53:34.36
Average: 22:42.88
14 Coalinga 391 36 83 89 91 92 97 126
Total Time: 1:55:08.28
Average: 23:01.66
15 Porterville 419 60 67 87 102 103 104 133
Total Time: 1:55:30.11
Average: 23:06.02
16 Ridgeview 485 38 94 106 120 127 132 155
Total Time: 1:57:49.42
Average: 23:33.89
17 Lemoore 538 85 90 96 122 145 150
Total Time: 2:00:30.74
Average: 24:06.15
18 Strathmore 569 43 65 147 156 158 159
Total Time: 2:03:04.74
Average: 24:36.95
19 Hanford West 582 47 64 143 149 179 180
Total Time: 2:05:00.09
Average: 25:00.02
20 Fowler 604 57 107 116 139 185
Total Time: 2:07:57.60
Average: 25:35.52
21 Wonderful College Prep Ac 611 79 86 140 146 160 177 181
Total Time: 2:04:14.01
Average: 24:50.81
22 Lindsay 630 110 111 130 138 141
Total Time: 2:02:27.36
Average: 24:29.48
23 Hoover -ce 642 41 121 144 161 175
Total Time: 2:07:11.70
Average: 25:26.34
24 Firebaugh -ce 655 32 134 153 162 174
Total Time: 2:07:37.53
Average: 25:31.51
25 Granite Hills -ce 661 68 129 148 152 164 176 182
Total Time: 2:06:27.25
Average: 25:17.45
26 Avenal 672 108 123 136 137 168 169 170
Total Time: 2:05:52.42
Average: 25:10.49
27 Orange Cove 691 17 142 165 178 189
Total Time: 2:23:21.65
Average: 28:40.33
28 Sierra Pacific 694 21 157 171 172 173 187
Total Time: 2:11:55.19
Average: 26:23.04
29 Riverdale 743 124 135 151 166 167 184
Total Time: 2:10:43.82
Average: 26:08.77
30 Farmersville 837 117 163 183 186 188
Total Time: 2:32:53.86
Average: 30:34.77
Event 4 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Extra Large Results 3Mile Mile Run
1 Clovis 15 1 2 3 4 5 8 9
Total Time: 1:35:24.74
Average: 19:04.95
2 Redwood -ce 63 6 7 13 18 19 27 39
Total Time: 1:44:05.79
Average: 20:49.16
3 Clovis West 99 12 15 16 23 33 38
Total Time: 1:49:14.56
Average: 21:50.92
4 Roosevelt -ce 117 10 11 14 29 53
Total Time: 1:51:39.88
Average: 22:19.98
5 Clovis East 126 21 22 25 28 30 35
Total Time: 1:51:59.75
Average: 22:23.95
6 Porterville 163 24 26 32 40 41 42 49
Total Time: 1:55:30.11
Average: 23:06.02
7 Ridgeview 187 17 36 43 44 47 48 54
Total Time: 1:57:49.42
Average: 23:33.89
8 Lemoore 199 31 34 37 46 51 52
Total Time: 2:00:30.74
Average: 24:06.15
9 Hoover -ce 226 20 45 50 55 56
Total Time: 2:07:11.70
Average: 25:26.34
Large Results 3Mile Mile Run
1 Mt. Whitney 58 3 8 14 16 17 18 25
Total Time: 1:47:17.86
Average: 21:27.57
2 Monache 74 1 9 12 24 28 41 42
Total Time: 1:48:07.15
Average: 21:37.43
3 Golden West 76 2 5 15 19 35 43 44
Total Time: 1:48:27.65
Average: 21:41.53
4 Shafter 80 7 10 11 20 32 33 36
Total Time: 1:49:44.92
Average: 21:56.99
5 Tulare Western 104 4 21 22 26 31 34 38
Total Time: 1:50:37.84
Average: 22:07.57
6 Reedley 129 6 27 29 30 37 39 40
Total Time: 1:53:34.36
Average: 22:42.88
7 Hanford West 174 13 23 45 46 47 48
Total Time: 2:05:00.09
Average: 25:00.02
Medium Results 3Mile Mile Run
1 McFarland 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 10
Total Time: 1:39:27.86
Average: 19:53.58
2 Coalinga 66 8 13 14 15 16 17 21
Total Time: 1:55:08.28
Average: 23:01.66
3 Strathmore 106 9 11 26 29 31 32
Total Time: 2:03:04.74
Average: 24:36.95
4 Lindsay 109 18 19 23 24 25
Total Time: 2:02:27.36
Average: 24:29.48
5 Granite Hills -ce 123 12 22 27 28 34 38 39
Total Time: 2:06:27.25
Average: 25:17.45
6 Sierra Pacific 144 6 30 35 36 37 42
Total Time: 2:11:55.19
Average: 26:23.04
7 Farmersville 177 20 33 40 41 43
Total Time: 2:32:53.86
Average: 30:34.77
Small Results 3Mile Mile Run
1 Yosemite 29 3 4 5 7 10 16 17
Total Time: 1:51:19.41
Average: 22:15.89
2 Wonderful College Prep Ac 93 8 9 23 25 28 37 39
Total Time: 2:04:14.01
Average: 24:50.81
3 Fowler 93 6 11 13 22 41
Total Time: 2:07:57.60
Average: 25:35.52
4 Avenal 100 12 14 20 21 33 34 35
Total Time: 2:05:52.42
Average: 25:10.49
5 Firebaugh -ce 112 2 18 27 29 36
Total Time: 2:07:37.53
Average: 25:31.51
6 Riverdale 123 15 19 26 31 32 40
Total Time: 2:10:43.82
Average: 26:08.77
7 Orange Cove 135 1 24 30 38 42
Total Time: 2:23:21.65
Average: 28:40.33
Event 5 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Irigoyen, Julian 12 Shafter 15:41.24 1
2 Roderick, David 12 Redwood -ce 15:44.45 2
3 Branco, Laykyn 11 Redwood -ce 15:47.04 3
4 Moronez, Anthony 12 Ridgeview 15:51.92 4
5 Nunes, Marcial 12 Wonderful C p A 15:58.14 5
6 Lawson, De'vyd 11 Redwood -ce 15:59.15 6
7 Ali, Mohammed 10 Avenal 16:01.61 7
8 Mendez, David 12 Monache 16:02.18 8
9 Rodriguez, Jose 9 McFarland 16:06.27 9
10 Uphoff, Jaden 10 Monache 16:08.07 10
11 Morris, Jordan 11 Clovis 16:08.57 11
12 Carranza, Manuel 12 Shafter 16:10.20 12
13 Carranza, Joe 12 Shafter 16:10.94 13
14 Gozalez, Melacio 10 McFarland 16:12.87 14
15 Nickeson, Nathan 11 Clovis 16:13.39 15
16 Marquez, Gage 12 Clovis East 16:17.60 16
17 Ortiz, Rogaciano 12 Tulare Western 16:18.91 17
18 Flores, Miguel 12 McFarland 16:19.58 18
19 Duran, Moises 12 Porterville 16:21.20 19
20 Banuelos, Eduardo 12 Golden West 16:21.61 20
21 Ciseneros, Ivan 12 Parlier 16:22.59 21
22 Diaz, Seth 10 McFarland 16:24.30 22
23 Arriaga, Ignacio 12 Monache 16:27.48 23
24 Montion, Isaiah 11 Roosevelt -ce 16:28.11
25 Pedro, Lopez 12 Wonderful C p A 16:28.60 24
26 Lopez, Roberto 10 Clovis East 16:29.15 25
27 Watkins, Chris 10 Clovis 16:29.62 26
28 Perezchica, Antonio 11 McFarland 16:30.14 27
29 Felix, Baldemar 12 Shafter 16:30.71 28
30 Mulato, Marcos 11 McFarland 16:31.91 29
31 Ruch, Ryan 12 Clovis West 16:32.94 30
32 Moua, Jackie 11 Clovis 16:35.88 31
33 Flores, Ramon 12 Ridgeview 16:40.47 32
34 Ishida, Evan 12 Monache 16:43.45 33
35 Gomez, Cristian 10 Reedley 16:45.32 34
36 Flores, Izaiah 11 Clovis 16:45.90 35
37 Lamb, Matt 12 Clovis 16:49.70 36
38 Webber, Justin 11 Fowler 16:53.05 37
39 Marroquin, Adonis 12 Shafter 16:55.01 38
40 Olivares, Esteban 11 Tulare Western 16:58.57 39
41 Falcone, Jared 10 Clovis East 16:59.18 40
42 Kandola, Pardeep 11 Clovis 17:00.40 41
43 Plascencia, Juan 12 Shafter 17:00.99 42
44 Jasmit, Briana 10 Coalinga 17:02.68 43
45 Gomez, Sean 12 Redwood -ce 17:03.15 44
46 Diaz, Josiah 10 McFarland 17:03.80 45
47 Soltero, Marcos 11 Avenal 17:05.82 46
48 Vasquez, Nester 10 Selma 17:06.76 47
49 Ayala, Ivan 11 Coalinga 17:07.18 48
50 Garcia, Martin 11 Roosevelt -ce 17:11.88
51 Garcia, Alex 10 Reedley 17:12.37 49
52 Rodriguez, Adrain 10 Reedley 17:17.08 50
53 Vega, Benny 12 Avenal 17:18.17 51
54 Perez, Alfredo 12 Reedley 17:19.44 52
55 Bravo, Hecto 12 Wonderful C p A 17:20.53 53
56 Alvarado, Jose 12 Wonderful C p A 17:23.92 54
57 Sanchez, Ramiro 12 Avenal 17:26.50 55
58 Felix, Jose 10 Shafter 17:26.93 56
59 Piceno, Yovanny 12 Reedley 17:27.35 57
60 Flores, Jonah 10 Granite Hills -ce 17:28.38 58
61 Sandhu, Amrit 11 Monache 17:28.94 59
62 Wolfert, A.J. 10 Mt. Whitney 17:29.75 60
63 Mcdarment, Ooh-shook 12 Porterville 17:30.87 61
64 Parham, Mitchell 12 Clovis East 17:31.34 62
65 Saleh, Aadal 12 Avenal 17:32.29 63
66 Saenz, Jonah 12 Clovis East 17:32.85 64
67 Sotelo, Payton 12 Mt. Whitney 17:33.41 65
68 Ellis, Cory 11 Mt. Whitney 17:35.23 66
69 Butts, Saben 12 Mt. Whitney 17:37.38 67
70 Ramirez, Ismael 10 Redwood -ce 17:38.51 68
71 Bodensteiner, Oliver 10 Redwood -ce 17:41.27 69
72 Hall, Blake 10 Clovis West 17:43.02 70
73 Perez, Matthew 11 Strathmore 17:43.39 71
74 Dixon, Amos 10 Lindsay 17:43.98 72
75 Mendez, Luis 11 Avenal 17:44.97 73
76 Salazar, Noah 11 Fowler 17:46.53 74
77 Delgado, Hector 11 Tulare Western 17:48.13 75
78 Molina, Evan 10 Redwood -ce 17:51.20 76
79 Ceballos, Julian 11 Monache 17:51.74 77
80 Medina, Sebastian 9 Clovis East 17:52.18 78
81 Ayala, Kevin 11 Parlier 17:56.09 79
82 Sawyer, Charlie 10 Clovis West 17:56.44 80
83 Browning, Robert 9 San Joaquin 17:56.90 81
84 Hernandez, Victor 12 Mt. Whitney 17:57.31 82
85 Garcia, Javier 10 Wonderful C p A 18:02.52 83
86 Orth, Jared 11 Clovis West 18:02.96 84
87 Rivera, Miguel 12 Tranquillity 18:04.06 85
88 Aparicio, Seth 11 Strathmore 18:05.87 86
89 Canahui, Brian 11 Tulare Western 18:06.54 87
90 Lugo, Rodrigo 12 Tranquillity 18:07.04 88
91 Padilla, Juan 12 Mt. Whitney 18:07.72 89
92 Picazo, Julian 11 Reedley 18:09.35 90
93 Martinez, Luis 12 Tranquillity 18:11.29 91
94 Santos, Pablo 12 Sierra Pacific 18:13.79
95 Nunes, Am2 10 Wonderful C p A 18:18.18 92
96 Sanchez, Mauro 10 Reedley 18:18.71 93
97 Campbell, Joe 11 Yosemite 18:20.32 94
98 Arias, Eduardo 12 Tranquillity 18:20.74 95
99 Castro, Nick 10 Clovis West 18:21.18 96
100 Ramirez, Carlos 10 Tranquillity 18:24.84 97
101 Herrera, David 12 Monache 18:27.38 98
102 Eduardo, Rodriguez 12 Ridgeview 18:28.67 99
103 Aispuro, Felix 11 Lindsay 18:29.18 100
104 Vaquilar, Michael 9 Clovis West 18:31.61 101
105 Gonzales, Isaiah 12 Porterville 18:37.95 102
106 Vasquez, Cristobal 9 Lindsay 18:40.73 103
107 Garcia, Andres 9 Wonderful C p A 18:41.70 104
108 Horton, Matthew 12 Yosemite 18:42.64 105
109 Lovero, Vincent 12 Mt. Whitney 18:43.33 106
110 Duran, Jesus 11 Coalinga 18:44.06 107
111 Magill, Matthew 10 San Joaquin 18:44.58 108
112 Rosas, Jason 11 Mt. Whitney 18:45.47
113 Gonzalez, Antonio 10 Riverdale 18:47.00 109
114 Avalos, Rafael 12 Tranquillity 18:48.83 110
115 Vasquez, Sergio 9 Fowler 18:50.07 111
116 Gonzales, Anthony 12 Hanford West 18:51.00
117 Moua, Shawn 10 Clovis East 18:51.53 112
118 Rhoan, Brendan 12 Yosemite 18:54.08 113
119 Casillas, Ray 12 Parlier 18:54.87 114
120 Polk, Daniel 12 Lemoore 18:57.24 115
121 Taksa, Matthew 10 San Joaquin 18:58.40 116
122 Juarez, Mark 9 Orange Cove 19:02.01 117
123 Uribe, Enrique 11 Golden West 19:03.85 118
124 Martinez, Rodrigo 12 Selma 19:04.32 119
125 Mares, Angel 12 Avenal 19:04.90 120
126 Cervantes, Eric 11 Selma 19:06.26 121
127 Abundis, Jonaton 11 Selma 19:12.12 122
128 Volpetti, Andrew 11 Yosemite 19:12.61 123
129 Gonzales, Gilbert 11 Golden West 19:13.70 124
130 Nichols, Joseph 10 Fowler 19:14.37 125
131 Rodriguez, Juan 10 Selma 19:14.99 126
132 Ishmeal, Jimenez 10 Parlier 19:16.73 127
133 Arias, Jose 12 Riverdale 19:17.34 128
134 Barajas, Adan 12 Tranquillity 19:17.88 129
135 Bianchi, Shawn 10 Clovis West 19:22.60 130
136 Lupian, Armando 11 Orosi 19:23.20 131
137 Lara, Andy 12 Orange Cove 19:23.66 132
138 Orlando, Guzman 11 Ridgeview 19:24.24 133
139 Roberts, Matthew 11 Yosemite 19:24.73 134
140 Hernandez, Carlos 11 Orange Cove 19:25.22 135
141 Escarzaga Moran, Andre 9 Porterville 19:31.02 136
142 Ricci, Matthew 10 San Joaquin 19:31.45 137
143 Rosales, Ismael 9 Riverdale 19:32.11 138
144 Maldonado, Jose 12 Porterville 19:35.13 139
145 Kirk, Kevin 12 Yosemite 19:35.51 140
146 Vasquez, Andrew 11 Farmersville 19:37.24 141
147 Alvarado, Daniel 9 Granite Hills -ce 19:37.94 142
148 Martinez, Chris 9 Orosi 19:38.69 143
149 Valdez, Alex 11 Golden West 19:40.42 144
150 Martinez, Olaf 10 Fowler 19:41.77 145
151 Berrueco, Ronaldo 10 Orosi 19:49.49 146
152 Guzman, Victor 11 Hoover -ce 19:49.96 147
153 Michel, Ivan 11 Parlier 19:54.20 148
154 Eckstein, Shane 12 Yosemite 19:59.33 149
155 Campos Jimenez, Armando 12 Golden West 20:01.37 150
156 Saldana, Damian 11 Hanford 20:02.35
157 Mireles, Jonathan 10 Porterville 20:04.21 151
158 Wiseman, Eric 11 San Joaquin 20:04.64 152
159 Michael, Nick 9 San Joaquin 20:05.37 153
160 Medeiros, Isaac 11 Coalinga 20:05.81 154
161 Colunga, Alfredo 11 Fowler 20:06.40 155
162 Zurita, Emmanuel 12 Orosi 20:14.34 156
163 Mendoza, Mauricio 11 Tulare Western 20:25.74 157
164 Gonzalez, Jesse 10 Riverdale 20:26.32 158
165 Quezada, Daniel 11 Hoover -ce 20:30.97 159
166 Valles, Fernando 12 Hoover -ce 20:32.68 160
167 Echeverria, Edgar 11 Roosevelt -ce 20:33.21
168 Gutierrez, Ivan 12 Golden West 20:35.80 161
169 Chavez, Jose 11 Farmersville 20:36.19 162
170 Bernal, Timo 10 Granite Hills -ce 20:36.58 163
171 Calderon, Luis 10 Granite Hills -ce 20:39.09 164
172 Rios, Edwin 11 Riverdale 20:40.49 165
173 Eduardo, Espinoza 12 Ridgeview 20:44.76 166
174 Vasquez, Joel 10 Strathmore 20:47.36 167
175 Armenta, Zeke 10 Granite Hills -ce 20:59.21 168
176 Land, Garett 12 Granite Hills -ce 21:00.73 169
177 Espinosa, Kevin 11 Parlier 21:04.10 170
178 James, John 11 Golden West 21:06.96 171
179 Ramirez, Richard 10 Granite Hills -ce 21:10.66 172
180 Rodriguez, Jeffery 12 Orange Cove 21:15.70 173
181 Cabrera, Zeke 10 Porterville 21:18.83 174
182 Ramirez, Amadeo 11 Farmersville 21:20.40 175
183 Juan, Villa Lobos 12 Ridgeview 21:24.10 176
184 Magill, Griffin 12 Fowler 21:24.64 177
185 Chapman, Carson 11 San Joaquin 21:25.05 178
186 Morales, Pedro 10 Lindsay 21:25.54 179
187 Garcia, Ivan 11 Ridgeview 21:25.99 180
188 Parra, Alejandro 12 Selma 21:26.48 181
189 Lopez, Miguel 11 Coalinga 21:35.86 182
190 Gutierrez, Albert 9 Lindsay 21:36.19 183
191 Rodriguez, Mark 12 Lemoore 21:43.09 184
192 Lopez, Jose 11 Coalinga 21:43.74 185
193 Mendoza, Serafin 12 Lindsay 21:44.39 186
194 Barnes, Alex 10 Strathmore 21:47.65 187
195 Banda, John 11 Selma 21:51.56 188
196 Samperio, Manuel 12 Riverdale 21:52.07 189
197 Venegas, Jose 10 Strathmore 21:54.07 190
198 Garcia, Sinoel 9 Orosi 22:04.63 191
199 Rojas, Hector 11 Orange Cove 22:12.93 192
200 Brian, Cruz 12 Hanford West 22:13.75
201 Ramirez, Alex 11 Sierra Pacific 22:14.25
202 Mendes, Jimmy 12 Lemoore 22:25.82 193
203 Alcantar, Mario 9 Granite Hills -ce 22:32.26
204 Debliech, Carson 12 Hoover -ce 22:35.59 194
205 Machado, Christian 12 Tulare Western 22:43.39 195
206 Cruz, Juan 12 Hanford 22:44.69
207 Lopez, Carlos 12 Lindsay 22:49.69 196
208 boy, 1 Lemoore 22:50.15 197
209 Sanchez, Jose 11 Strathmore 22:50.67 198
210 Hernandez, Jaime 12 Riverdale 23:07.66 199
211 Espiritu, Javier 12 Orange Cove 23:16.71 200
212 Hicks, James 11 Lemoore 23:23.02 201
213 Gongora, Daniel 11 Hoover -ce 23:23.76 202
214 Hernandez, Gabriel 10 Farmersville 23:26.92 203
215 Molina, Jerry 11 Farmersville 23:36.00 204
216 Martinez, Justin 10 Orosi 23:59.99 205
217 Rodriguez, Braulio 11 Orange Cove 24:49.00 206
218 Velasquez, Luis 11 Coalinga 24:49.31 207
219 Zarte, Jose 12 Sierra Pacific 27:37.00
220 boy, 4 Lemoore 28:58.00 208
221 Soto, Sebastian 10 Lemoore 29:30.00 209
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 McFarland 90 9 14 18 22 27 29 45
Total Time: 1:21:33.16
Average: 16:18.64
2 Shafter 92 1 12 13 28 38 42 56
Total Time: 1:21:28.10
Average: 16:17.62
3 Clovis 118 11 15 26 31 35 36 41
Total Time: 1:22:13.36
Average: 16:26.68
4 Redwood -ce 123 2 3 6 44 68 69 76
Total Time: 1:22:12.30
Average: 16:26.46
5 Monache 133 8 10 23 33 59 77 98
Total Time: 1:22:50.12
Average: 16:34.03
6 Clovis East 207 16 25 40 62 64 78 112
Total Time: 1:24:50.12
Average: 16:58.03
7 Wonderful College Prep Ac 219 5 24 53 54 83 92 104
Total Time: 1:25:13.71
Average: 17:02.75
8 Avenal 222 7 46 51 55 63 73 120
Total Time: 1:25:24.39
Average: 17:04.88
9 Reedley 242 34 49 50 52 57 90 93
Total Time: 1:26:01.56
Average: 17:12.32
10 Mt. Whitney 340 60 65 66 67 82 89 106
Total Time: 1:28:13.08
Average: 17:38.62
11 Clovis West 360 30 70 80 84 96 101 130
Total Time: 1:28:36.54
Average: 17:43.31
12 Tulare Western 375 17 39 75 87 157 195
Total Time: 1:29:37.89
Average: 17:55.58
13 Ridgeview 434 4 32 99 133 166 176 180
Total Time: 1:31:10.06
Average: 18:14.02
14 Tranquillity 456 85 88 91 95 97 110 129
Total Time: 1:31:07.97
Average: 18:13.60
15 Porterville 457 19 61 102 136 139 151 174
Total Time: 1:31:36.17
Average: 18:19.24
16 Parlier 489 21 79 114 127 148 170
Total Time: 1:32:24.48
Average: 18:28.90
17 Fowler 492 37 74 111 125 145 155 177
Total Time: 1:32:25.79
Average: 18:29.16
18 Coalinga 534 43 48 107 154 182 185 207
Total Time: 1:34:35.59
Average: 18:55.12
19 Selma 535 47 119 121 122 126 181 188
Total Time: 1:33:44.45
Average: 18:44.89
20 Golden West 556 20 118 124 144 150 161 171
Total Time: 1:34:20.95
Average: 18:52.19
21 Yosemite 569 94 105 113 123 134 140 149
Total Time: 1:34:34.38
Average: 18:54.88
22 San Joaquin Memorial 594 81 108 116 137 152 153 178
Total Time: 1:35:15.97
Average: 19:03.20
23 Lindsay 637 72 100 103 179 183 186 196
Total Time: 1:37:55.62
Average: 19:35.13
24 Granite Hills -ce 695 58 142 163 164 168 169 172
Total Time: 1:39:21.20
Average: 19:52.24
25 Riverdale 698 109 128 138 158 165 189 199
Total Time: 1:38:43.26
Average: 19:44.66
26 Strathmore 701 71 86 167 187 190 198
Total Time: 1:40:18.34
Average: 20:03.67
27 Orange Cove 749 117 132 135 173 192 200 206
Total Time: 1:41:19.52
Average: 20:15.91
28 Orosi 767 131 143 146 156 191 205
Total Time: 1:41:10.35
Average: 20:14.07
29 Hoover -ce 862 147 159 160 194 202
Total Time: 1:46:52.96
Average: 21:22.60
30 Farmersville 885 141 162 175 203 204
Total Time: 1:48:36.75
Average: 21:43.35
31 Lemoore 890 115 184 193 197 201 208 209
Total Time: 1:49:19.32
Average: 21:51.87
Event 5 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Extra Large Results 3Mile Mile Run
1 Clovis 47 5 6 10 12 14 15 17
Total Time: 1:22:13.36
Average: 16:26.68
2 Redwood -ce 47 1 2 4 18 22 23 25
Total Time: 1:22:12.30
Average: 16:26.46
3 Clovis East 73 7 9 16 20 21 26 33
Total Time: 1:24:50.12
Average: 16:58.03
4 Clovis West 119 11 24 27 28 29 31 35
Total Time: 1:28:36.54
Average: 17:43.31
5 Ridgeview 125 3 13 30 36 43 45 46
Total Time: 1:31:10.06
Average: 18:14.02
6 Porterville 134 8 19 32 37 38 40 44
Total Time: 1:31:36.17
Average: 18:19.24
7 Hoover -ce 223 39 41 42 49 52
Total Time: 1:46:52.96
Average: 21:22.60
8 Lemoore 230 34 47 48 50 51 53 54
Total Time: 1:49:19.32
Average: 21:51.87
Large Results 3Mile Mile Run
1 Shafter 31 1 4 5 9 12 14 19
Total Time: 1:21:28.10
Average: 16:17.62
2 Monache 44 2 3 8 10 21 27 33
Total Time: 1:22:50.12
Average: 16:34.03
3 Reedley 82 11 16 17 18 20 31 32
Total Time: 1:26:01.56
Average: 17:12.32
4 Tulare Western 117 6 13 26 29 43 48
Total Time: 1:29:37.89
Average: 17:55.58
5 Mt. Whitney 122 22 23 24 25 28 30 34
Total Time: 1:28:13.08
Average: 17:38.62
6 Golden West 164 7 35 39 41 42 44 45
Total Time: 1:34:20.95
Average: 18:52.19
7 Selma 166 15 36 37 38 40 46 47
Total Time: 1:33:44.45
Average: 18:44.89
Medium Results 3Mile Mile Run
1 McFarland 17 1 2 3 5 6 7 9
Total Time: 1:21:33.16
Average: 16:18.64
2 Parlier 83 4 14 19 20 26 35
Total Time: 1:32:24.48
Average: 18:28.90
3 Coalinga 102 8 10 18 27 39 41 51
Total Time: 1:34:35.59
Average: 18:55.12
4 Lindsay 124 13 16 17 38 40 42 46
Total Time: 1:37:55.62
Average: 19:35.13
5 Granite Hills -ce 128 11 23 30 31 33 34 36
Total Time: 1:39:21.20
Average: 19:52.24
6 Orosi 143 21 24 25 28 45 50
Total Time: 1:41:10.35
Average: 20:14.07
7 Strathmore 146 12 15 32 43 44 47
Total Time: 1:40:18.34
Average: 20:03.67
8 Farmersville 185 22 29 37 48 49
Total Time: 1:48:36.75
Average: 21:43.35
Small Results 3Mile Mile Run
1 Avenal 32 2 5 6 9 10 11 31
Total Time: 1:25:24.39
Average: 17:04.88
2 Wonderful College Prep Ac 33 1 3 7 8 14 18 22
Total Time: 1:25:13.71
Average: 17:02.75
3 Tranquillity 89 15 16 17 20 21 26 35
Total Time: 1:31:07.97
Average: 18:13.60
4 Fowler 118 4 12 27 33 42 46 50
Total Time: 1:32:25.79
Average: 18:29.16
5 Yosemite 139 19 23 28 32 37 41 43
Total Time: 1:34:34.38
Average: 18:54.88
6 San Joaquin Memorial 149 13 24 29 39 44 45 51
Total Time: 1:35:15.97
Average: 19:03.20
7 Riverdale 194 25 34 40 47 48 52 54
Total Time: 1:38:43.26
Average: 19:44.66
8 Orange Cove 206 30 36 38 49 53 55 56
Total Time: 1:41:19.52
Average: 20:15.91
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·224204 views
|